Compétition Régionale
BELFORT
Le Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARA Marie | 2004 | 1:30:49 | 800 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
2 | PAQUIER Chloë | 2004 | 1:31:22 | 786 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | REDZEPOVIC Eleonora | 2004 | 1:37:07 | 676 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROGGY Jeanne | 2004 | 1:39:81 | 627 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BARCZYNSKI Fannie | 2004 | 1:42:04 | 589 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
6 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | 1:42:75 | 577 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LESPINASSE Lisa-Marie | 2005 | 1:43:87 | 559 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
8 | FAIVRE Lea | 2004 | 1:43:90 | 558 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
9 | PIESZKO Julia | 2006 | 1:44:88 | 542 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
10 | PETETIN Eléa | 2005 | 1:44:96 | 541 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ROUGE Capucine | 2006 | 1:45:21 | 537 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
12 | VARAK Elene | 2006 | 1:45:95 | 525 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ARBEZ Adele | 2004 | 1:46:38 | 518 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SPIRIDONOV Ryna | 2006 | 1:46:63 | 515 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GOURRAUD Jade | 2005 | 1:47:62 | 499 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CERF Mathilde | 2005 | 1:47:88 | 495 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MERROUCHE Assia | 2004 | 1:50:60 | 454 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | 1:50:74 | 452 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
19 | GIURANNA Charlotte | 2005 | 1:51:63 | 439 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
20 | DURAND Lilie | 2004 | 1:52:03 | 433 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
21 | CHABOD Perle | 2006 | 1:53:20 | 416 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
22 | PORIC Sara | 2006 | 1:54:18 | 403 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | JAVELOT Eloïse | 2005 | 1:54:71 | 395 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | TERZAGHI Léna | 2005 | 1:56:77 | 367 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BINDA Zélie | 2006 | 1:57:59 | 356 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
26 | CHEVILLARD Elia | 2005 | 1:57:71 | 355 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
27 | GRANDJEAN Linette | 2006 | 1:57:90 | 352 | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | FRA | ||
28 | LAROCHE Sarah | 2004 | 1:59:92 | 327 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
29 | GRAIDI Shayma | 2005 | 2:01:47 | 307 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DUSART Sidonie | 2006 | 2:02:84 | 291 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | STAINE Perrine | 2005 | 2:06:40 | 250 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
32 | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | 2:07:66 | 237 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
33 | ROBIN Justine | 2005 | 2:07:77 | 236 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
34 | ISELIN Noélyne | 2006 | 2:07:85 | 235 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | COSSA Apolline | 2005 | 2:12:64 | 187 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
36 | LIONNE Lyse | 2006 | 2:17:68 | 142 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CUENIN Lou-Anne | 2006 | 2:19:84 | 125 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA |