Meeting du NVN 2019
Compétition Régionale
VAIVRE-ET-MONTOILLE
Le Samedi 15 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREDINE Séverine | 1975 | 0:37:84 | 954 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
2 | CARTERON Marie-Lou | 2003 | 0:38:47 | 923 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
3 | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | 0:38:60 | 917 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
4 | REGNAUD Sacha | 2004 | 0:39:19 | 889 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
5 | SCHON Gabriela | 2000 | 0:40:67 | 820 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | HUMBERT Gabrielle | 2004 | 0:41:35 | 790 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
7 | CHABOD Perle | 2006 | 0:42:49 | 740 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
8 | LESPINASSE Lisa-Marie | 2005 | 0:42:79 | 727 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
9 | BARCZYNSKI Fannie | 2004 | 0:43:43 | 700 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
10 | BINDA Zélie | 2006 | 0:43:89 | 681 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
11 | MOUGIN Lisa | 2002 | 0:44:55 | 654 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
12 | AMBERT Ilona | 2006 | 0:46:51 | 576 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
13 | KLINNER Luna | 2003 | 0:46:58 | 574 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | GIURANNA Louise | 2007 | 0:46:87 | 563 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
15 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | 0:47:10 | 554 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
16 | CUENIN Lou-Anne | 2006 | 0:47:86 | 526 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
17 | MORIN Anais | 2003 | 0:47:94 | 523 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
18 | LEDUCQ Léane | 2005 | 0:47:98 | 522 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
19 | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | 0:48:05 | 519 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | ||
20 | CHEVILLARD Elia | 2005 | 0:48:06 | 519 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
21 | AYMONIER Melyssa | 2003 | 0:49:66 | 463 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
22 | GREMILLARD Emma | 2008 | 0:50:42 | 437 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
23 | NARJOZ Elysée | 2004 | 0:51:32 | 408 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
24 | BREZOVAR Lisa | 2005 | 0:51:58 | 400 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
25 | TRICOT Victoria | 2007 | 0:52:06 | 385 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
26 | OSADA Rita | 2007 | 0:52:09 | 384 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
27 | TAPIN-JAMONNEAU Lucie | 2005 | 0:52:24 | 379 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
28 | BURGHARD Capucine | 2007 | 0:52:29 | 377 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
29 | ROYER Pauline | 2008 | 0:52:81 | 362 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
30 | GURNAUD Manon | 2007 | 0:53:86 | 331 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
31 | VENTURA Manon | 2008 | 0:54:34 | 317 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
32 | CHALMEY-LE PRADO Léonie | 2008 | 0:56:11 | 269 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
33 | SIRVEAUX Garence | 2009 | 0:56:16 | 268 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
34 | BEUCHER Morgane | 2005 | 0:57:47 | 235 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
35 | BEAL Oceane | 2006 | 0:58:02 | 222 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
36 | GALLIAT Ninon | 2006 | 0:58:68 | 206 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
37 | ANDREOLI Angelina | 2006 | 0:58:98 | 199 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
38 | POCTHIER Mathilde | 2008 | 1:00:35 | 170 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
39 | METEYER Appoline | 2008 | 1:01:34 | 150 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
40 | GRANDGIRARD Illona | 2010 | 1:01:60 | 145 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | ||
41 | CARTON Jeanne | 2007 | 1:02:68 | 125 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
42 | DUBOIS Lycia | 2010 | 1:04:87 | 89 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
43 | SCHOEPF Daphné | 2009 | 1:10:22 | 27 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |