Compétition Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | 2:18:16 | 1173 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
2 | REBMANN Vanessa | 1998 | 2:23:67 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | 2:27:21 | 1052 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
4 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | 2:28:21 | 1039 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
5 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | 2:29:81 | 1018 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
6 | SERANSKI Lorie | 2004 | 2:31:15 | 1001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | 2:34:01 | 965 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
8 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | 2:35:84 | 942 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | 2:34:60 | 957 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
2 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | 2:36:16 | 938 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | 2:36:60 | 932 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
4 | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | 2:38:33 | 911 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | 2:38:57 | 908 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
6 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | 2:39:53 | 897 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
7 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | 2:41:46 | 873 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | 2:40:25 | 888 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
2 | HAN Mengjia | 2007 | 2:44:52 | 837 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | 2:45:26 | 829 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
4 | MüLLER Céline | 2006 | 2:47:39 | 804 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | 2:49:63 | 779 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
6 | ZAITER Meissa | 2006 | 2:52:93 | 742 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
7 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | 2:54:31 | 727 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | 2:20:30 | 1144 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
2 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | 2:24:97 | 1081 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | REBMANN Vanessa | 1998 | 2:26:46 | 1061 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | 2:29:24 | 1025 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
5 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | 2:30:88 | 1004 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
6 | SERANSKI Lorie | 2004 | 2:31:99 | 990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | 2:33:29 | 974 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
8 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | 2:34:37 | 960 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
9 | WILLEMSEN Eliane | 1998 | 2:35:12 | 951 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | 2:35:86 | 942 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
11 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | 2:36:37 | 935 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | 2:37:99 | 915 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
13 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | 2:38:46 | 910 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
14 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | 2:38:46 | 910 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
15 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | 2:38:73 | 906 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
16 | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | 2:39:70 | 895 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | 2:40:25 | 888 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
18 | KASA Caroline | 2004 | 2:41:48 | 873 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | 2:41:66 | 871 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | KOZLOVSKA Rüta | 2001 | 2:41:81 | 869 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | 2:41:83 | 869 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
22 | RALLI Manon | 2003 | 2:43:94 | 844 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
23 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | 2:44:02 | 843 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
24 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | 2:44:03 | 843 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | ||
25 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | 2:44:07 | 843 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
26 | RAYMOND Charlotte | 2005 | 2:44:55 | 837 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
27 | HAN Mengjia | 2007 | 2:45:75 | 823 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | 2:45:97 | 821 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
29 | GSCHWEND Sophie | 2002 | 2:46:27 | 817 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | SCHMITZ Luisa | 2004 | 2:46:40 | 816 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | JOAS Sinah | 2005 | 2:46:45 | 815 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | HINNERKS Julia | 2004 | 2:46:58 | 814 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | MERCIER Marie-Lou | 2004 | 2:46:61 | 813 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
34 | MüLLER Céline | 2006 | 2:47:65 | 801 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | 2:48:69 | 789 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | COCERA CAMACHO Celia | 2005 | 2:49:12 | 785 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
37 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | 2:49:14 | 784 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
38 | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | 2:50:32 | 771 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
39 | BONHOMME Julie | 2005 | 2:50:91 | 764 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
40 | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | 2:50:93 | 764 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
41 | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | 2:51:16 | 762 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
42 | JOURDIN Constance | 2005 | 2:52:08 | 751 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
43 | ZAITER Meissa | 2006 | 2:52:47 | 747 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
44 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | 2:52:59 | 746 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
45 | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | 2:53:18 | 739 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
46 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | 2:54:62 | 724 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
47 | GOBILLOT Elisa | 2004 | 2:55:09 | 719 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
48 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | 2:55:82 | 711 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
49 | GUTFREUND Lena | 2005 | 2:55:92 | 710 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
50 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | 2:56:53 | 703 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
51 | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | 2:57:13 | 697 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
52 | WILLE Yara | 2007 | 2:57:71 | 691 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | 2:59:06 | 676 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | ||
54 | BANERJEE Cara | 2008 | 3:01:41 | 652 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | THEBAULT Justine | 2004 | 3:03:06 | 635 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
56 | HAAK Nathalie | 2002 | 3:03:73 | 628 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | CENTLIVRE Alizée | 2004 | 3:04:07 | 625 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
58 | LETKIMAN Evelyn | 2003 | 3:05:82 | 607 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | KUBLASHVILI Kesane | 2008 | 3:07:12 | 594 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | LEDUCQ Léane | 2005 | 3:08:15 | 584 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
61 | WACHTER Marlene | 2007 | 3:10:07 | 566 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
62 | SIRAUD Laura | 2006 | 3:10:98 | 557 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
63 | ANDRé Elena | 2005 | 3:12:14 | 546 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | 3:12:25 | 545 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
65 | WEINBRENNER Ana | 2007 | 3:18:20 | 490 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA |