Compétition Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKCAY Tolunay | 1998 | 0:57:74 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | 0:57:80 | 1160 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | PANNACH Ammon | 1999 | 0:59:09 | 1123 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | 0:59:71 | 1105 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | 1:00:13 | 1093 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
6 | BADRI Lorenzo | 2003 | 1:00:32 | 1087 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
7 | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | 1:01:02 | 1068 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | 1:01:53 | 1053 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | 0:58:86 | 1129 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
2 | BASLER Eduard | 2001 | 0:59:90 | 1099 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | 0:59:92 | 1099 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
4 | AFFENTRANGER Kevin | 2001 | 1:01:39 | 1057 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | 1:02:12 | 1037 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
6 | BOSSY Arnaud | 2001 | 1:03:10 | 1010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | RAJIC Tihomir | 2001 | 1:04:12 | 982 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | REDA Younes | 2002 | 1:04:60 | 969 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAJE Michael | 2006 | 1:02:15 | 1036 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LUCARELLI Riccardo | 2005 | 1:03:03 | 1012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ERNE Leander | 2005 | 1:04:61 | 969 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FLOREAN Darius | 2005 | 1:06:27 | 925 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DURAKOVIC Tarik | 2005 | 1:10:54 | 817 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | 1:15:79 | 693 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
7 | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | 1:17:00 | 666 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
8 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | 1:17:42 | 657 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | 0:56:95 | 1185 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
2 | AKCAY Tolunay | 1998 | 0:58:19 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | 0:58:68 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | 0:58:98 | 1126 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
5 | PANNACH Ammon | 1999 | 0:59:34 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | 0:59:42 | 1113 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
7 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | 0:59:59 | 1108 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | BADRI Lorenzo | 2003 | 0:59:76 | 1103 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
9 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | 0:59:83 | 1101 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
10 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | 1:00:10 | 1094 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
11 | BASLER Eduard | 2001 | 1:00:37 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | 1:00:46 | 1083 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
13 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | 1:00:65 | 1078 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
14 | AFFENTRANGER Kevin | 2001 | 1:01:25 | 1061 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | REDA Younes | 2002 | 1:01:44 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | KEMPTER Felix | 1997 | 1:01:75 | 1047 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | 1:01:79 | 1046 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | 1:02:70 | 1021 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
19 | BOSSY Arnaud | 2001 | 1:02:80 | 1018 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | WIDMER Romain | 2004 | 1:03:11 | 1010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | LUCARELLI Riccardo | 2005 | 1:03:16 | 1008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | RAJE Michael | 2006 | 1:03:25 | 1006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | RAJIC Tihomir | 2001 | 1:03:42 | 1001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | 1:03:74 | 993 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
25 | ASTI Ariel | 2000 | 1:03:96 | 987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | 1:04:20 | 980 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
27 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | 1:04:73 | 966 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
28 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | 1:04:75 | 965 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
29 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | 1:04:77 | 965 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | BRUCH Felix | 2002 | 1:04:79 | 964 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | MAINO Alessandro | 2002 | 1:04:99 | 959 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | FLOREAN Darius | 2005 | 1:05:23 | 953 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | MAGLI Bryan | 1999 | 1:05:39 | 948 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | DUMOLARD Vincent | 2001 | 1:05:48 | 946 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | FREIDIG Noah | 2001 | 1:05:50 | 945 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | STRASSEL Max | 2004 | 1:05:77 | 938 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | 1:06:11 | 929 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | 1:06:32 | 924 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | ERNE Leander | 2005 | 1:07:55 | 892 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | 1:07:63 | 890 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
41 | RIED Ruben | 1997 | 1:07:74 | 887 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | CONZEMIUS Jerome | 1999 | 1:07:80 | 886 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | 1:07:98 | 881 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
44 | ERNE Ian | 2002 | 1:08:06 | 879 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | LUGINBUHL Tim | 2000 | 1:08:07 | 879 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | 1:08:31 | 873 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
47 | SCHWENDENER Kai | 2002 | 1:08:85 | 859 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | 1:09:17 | 851 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
49 | DURAKOVIC Tarik | 2005 | 1:09:19 | 850 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | 1:09:39 | 845 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | 1:09:52 | 842 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
52 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | 1:10:24 | 824 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
53 | DUCARME Antoine | 2001 | 1:10:38 | 821 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | HOGG Tim | 2002 | 1:10:52 | 817 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | 1:11:67 | 789 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | 1:11:84 | 785 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
57 | TOBOLDT Timm | 2002 | 1:12:06 | 780 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | 1:12:83 | 762 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
59 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | 1:13:68 | 742 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
60 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | 1:14:31 | 727 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
61 | PRZEPIORKA Clement | 2004 | 1:14:44 | 724 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
62 | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | 1:15:00 | 711 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | 1:15:75 | 694 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
64 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | 1:18:36 | 636 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
65 | WALDECK Théo | 2003 | 1:18:40 | 635 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
66 | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | 1:18:55 | 632 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
67 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | 1:18:83 | 626 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
68 | DOUGOUD Guillaume | 2003 | 1:19:56 | 610 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
69 | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | 1:20:34 | 594 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
70 | DIKS Ian | 2001 | 1:21:75 | 565 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
71 | GARIN-COUPILLAUD Timothee | 2007 | 1:21:88 | 562 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
72 | MEYER Robin | 2002 | 1:22:26 | 554 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
73 | GARCZYNSKI Matthieu | 2007 | 1:22:88 | 542 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
74 | TRINQUET Luca | 2003 | 1:24:50 | 510 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | 1:25:18 | 497 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
76 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | 1:26:08 | 480 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
77 | ROSTOUCHER Florian | 2002 | 1:26:15 | 478 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
78 | MOOG Mathis | 2006 | 1:26:80 | 466 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
79 | YANG Daniel | 2005 | 1:27:87 | 446 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
80 | PERROT Maé | 2007 | 1:29:04 | 425 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | SCHIEDT Julius | 2007 | 1:29:49 | 418 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
82 | BELLEHUMEUR Rocco | 2007 | 1:29:66 | 415 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA |