Compétition Départementale
VALENTIGNEY
Le Dimanche 26 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | 0:25:78 | 1075 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
2 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | 0:26:25 | 1043 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
3 | KHASSER Mohamed | 1989 | 0:26:68 | 1014 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
4 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | 0:26:76 | 1009 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | MONNIER William | 1996 | 0:26:77 | 1008 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
6 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | 0:27:20 | 979 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
7 | CHAMBON Julien | 1996 | 0:27:31 | 972 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
8 | CHASTRES Florian | 1994 | 0:27:42 | 965 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MARTIN Guillaume | 1996 | 0:27:55 | 957 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
10 | JOLY Aurélien | 1992 | 0:27:90 | 934 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
11 | ROUSSEAU Jean | 1992 | 0:28:22 | 914 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
12 | EL BOUBALI Réda | 1993 | 0:28:33 | 907 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
13 | POTHIN Florian | 1997 | 0:28:46 | 898 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
14 | CHAMANT Guillaume | 1992 | 0:28:53 | 894 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
15 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | 0:28:57 | 891 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
16 | BORGO Alexis | 1985 | 0:28:60 | 890 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | EL BOUBALI Karim | 1996 | 0:28:73 | 881 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
18 | MEHIGUENI Abdelaziz | 1996 | 0:29:13 | 857 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
19 | LALLEMAND Nathan | 1997 | 0:32:67 | 653 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CHATAIGNER Alex | 1997 | 0:32:72 | 650 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
21 | VIENNET Anthony | 1998 | 0:32:81 | 645 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
22 | SARGSYAN Vahaguen | 1996 | 0:32:86 | 643 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
23 | CREVON Antoine | 1997 | 0:33:13 | 629 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
24 | POZZI Vincent | 1988 | 0:33:18 | 626 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LEPERA Gregoire | 1998 | 0:33:62 | 603 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SEDDIKI Erwan | 1997 | 0:34:30 | 568 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
27 | BLUM Nicolas | 1997 | 0:34:62 | 553 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | 0:34:69 | 549 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
29 | DOUKKAR Bilal | 1996 | 0:37:89 | 403 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
30 | GIGANDET Joris | 1999 | 0:38:68 | 370 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MANGEAT Aurélien | 1996 | 0:40:08 | 316 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MANGEAT Théo | 1999 | 0:40:36 | 306 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BORDE Corentin | 1998 | 0:42:23 | 241 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
34 | DUSSERT Rémi | 1998 | 0:42:26 | 240 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MULLER Simon | 1999 | 0:42:67 | 227 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
36 | ZINDEL Benoit | 1999 | 0:42:77 | 224 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
37 | BOUCHAREB Réda | 1997 | 0:43:83 | 191 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
38 | GOGUELAT Antoine | 1996 | 0:45:38 | 149 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA |