Compétition Régionale
BESANÇON
Le Dimanche 19 Mars 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIEL Romain | 1993 | 0:28:34 | 906 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
2 | BIGOT Benoît | 1993 | 0:29:11 | 858 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
3 | POCARD Thomas | 1993 | 0:30:08 | 799 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | 0:30:10 | 798 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | CLAIROTTE Anthony | 1993 | 0:30:54 | 772 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
6 | BRUGUERA John | 1993 | 0:31:77 | 702 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
7 | SAGNAL Florian | 1993 | 0:31:88 | 696 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
8 | NARDIN Pierre-Alexis | 1993 | 0:32:31 | 672 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
9 | BARETTI Gaël | 1993 | 0:32:39 | 668 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
10 | ROBERT Romain | 1993 | 0:32:84 | 644 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
11 | SCHERRER Mathieu | 1994 | 0:33:22 | 624 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MARTINEZ Geoffrey | 1993 | 0:33:86 | 591 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
13 | COMTE Florentin | 1993 | 0:34:57 | 555 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SAVIGNAC Alexandre | 1993 | 0:34:71 | 548 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
15 | MALFROY Clement | 1994 | 0:35:52 | 509 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
16 | MAILLARD Simon | 1994 | 0:35:78 | 497 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
17 | ROBIN Florian | 1994 | 0:35:86 | 493 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
18 | JACQUET Florent | 1994 | 0:36:04 | 485 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
19 | GERARD Vincent | 1993 | 0:36:34 | 471 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
20 | MOREL Henry | 1994 | 0:36:40 | 468 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
21 | GERMAIN Thibault | 1994 | 0:36:41 | 468 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
22 | JAU Emmanuel-Antoin | 1994 | 0:36:90 | 446 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
23 | HANTZBERG Ludovic | 1994 | 0:36:95 | 444 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
24 | GENEY Mathieu | 1993 | 0:37:23 | 431 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
25 | DIELBOLT Pierre | 1993 | 0:37:26 | 430 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
26 | MANTION Jules | 1994 | 0:37:62 | 414 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
27 | BATLOGG Aymerick | 1994 | 0:37:62 | 414 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
28 | DUFOURT Guillaume | 1994 | 0:37:66 | 413 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
29 | SEBILE Ludovic | 1993 | 0:37:97 | 400 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
30 | TRABON Jean-baptiste | 1993 | 0:38:05 | 396 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
31 | CHIRADE Andy | 1993 | 0:38:40 | 382 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
32 | JOUVENOT Martin | 1994 | 0:40:01 | 319 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
33 | GENIER Etienne | 1993 | 0:40:87 | 287 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
34 | COBAT Guillaume | 1994 | 0:40:91 | 286 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | ||
35 | GIROT Manuel | 1994 | 0:41:09 | 279 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
36 | GHAMOUD Médhi | 1993 | 0:43:05 | 215 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
37 | BISCHOFF Corentin | 1993 | 0:43:11 | 213 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA |