Compétition Régionale
DIJON
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | 2:09:54 | 1136 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
2 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | 2:13:25 | 1079 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | 2:14:90 | 1055 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MIR Emilie | 2005 | 2:15:10 | 1052 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | 2:16:52 | 1030 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
6 | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | 2:17:41 | 1017 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LAFFAGE Alice | 2007 | 2:20:47 | 973 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VERDONCK Florène | 2006 | 2:25:57 | 901 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | 2:21:97 | 951 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | PICHON Camila | 2008 | 2:25:29 | 905 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | RAINON Emma | 2007 | 2:26:93 | 882 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
4 | BOUGLET Auriane | 2008 | 2:27:09 | 880 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONET Emma | 2008 | 2:27:21 | 879 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AUGUEUX Emma | 2008 | 2:27:79 | 871 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
7 | CUNEY Jade | 2007 | 2:28:50 | 861 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
8 | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | 2:29:13 | 853 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUBO Anna | 2007 | 2:31:09 | 826 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DIGIORGIO Leane | 2007 | 2:34:26 | 785 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
3 | BINDA Romie | 2008 | 2:35:11 | 774 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
4 | PELLE Amelis | 2008 | 2:36:01 | 763 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
5 | MARSALLON Louise | 2008 | 2:36:71 | 754 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | CHAFFAUD Ambre | 2008 | 2:43:69 | 668 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | 2:12:22 | 1095 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
2 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | 2:12:96 | 1084 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | 2:14:53 | 1060 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MIR Emilie | 2005 | 2:15:61 | 1044 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | 2:18:56 | 1001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | 2:20:70 | 970 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
7 | LAFFAGE Alice | 2007 | 2:24:37 | 918 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VERDONCK Florène | 2006 | 2:26:63 | 886 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | PICHON Camila | 2008 | 2:26:91 | 883 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
10 | RAINON Emma | 2007 | 2:27:17 | 879 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
11 | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | 2:27:26 | 878 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
12 | BOUGLET Auriane | 2008 | 2:27:58 | 874 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | AUGUEUX Emma | 2008 | 2:27:76 | 871 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
14 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | 2:28:63 | 859 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
15 | BONET Emma | 2008 | 2:28:76 | 858 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CUNEY Jade | 2007 | 2:29:57 | 847 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
17 | KUBO Anna | 2007 | 2:32:38 | 809 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | 2:33:05 | 801 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
19 | PELLE Amelis | 2008 | 2:35:70 | 767 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
20 | HADHOUM Jade | 2008 | 2:36:87 | 752 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
21 | DIGIORGIO Leane | 2007 | 2:37:20 | 748 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
22 | BINDA Romie | 2008 | 2:38:13 | 736 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
23 | MARSALLON Louise | 2008 | 2:39:00 | 725 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
24 | CHAFFAUD Ambre | 2008 | 2:51:23 | 581 | MACON NATATION | FRA |