Compétition Régionale
DIJON
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | 1:05:68 | 1169 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
2 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | 1:05:73 | 1167 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | 1:09:04 | 1081 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | 1:09:30 | 1074 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRELIERE Malo | 2006 | 1:10:19 | 1051 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | 1:12:71 | 988 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | 1:13:63 | 966 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
8 | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | 1:14:08 | 955 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTOINE Augustin | 2005 | 1:16:83 | 889 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | OGIER Paul | 2007 | 1:17:13 | 882 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
3 | LEBREF Justin | 2005 | 1:17:69 | 869 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
4 | TRONTIN Philippe | 2005 | 1:19:08 | 838 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | 1:19:11 | 837 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
6 | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | 1:20:15 | 814 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CONVERSAT Quentin | 2006 | 1:20:33 | 810 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | GOUSSEAU Quentin | 2007 | 1:22:16 | 769 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | 1:21:22 | 790 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GEOFFROY Alexis | 2006 | 1:21:93 | 774 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
3 | MADMOUNE Camil | 2007 | 1:22:78 | 756 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VAUTRIN Lilian | 2007 | 1:22:97 | 752 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
5 | COLSON Célio | 2007 | 1:22:99 | 751 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
6 | COSKUN Imran | 2006 | 1:23:20 | 747 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | 1:23:32 | 744 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SERFATY-BLONDEEL Hugues | 2006 | 1:24:28 | 724 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | 1:05:62 | 1170 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
2 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | 1:06:01 | 1160 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | 1:08:37 | 1098 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | 1:10:21 | 1051 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRELIERE Malo | 2006 | 1:10:49 | 1044 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | 1:12:26 | 999 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | 1:12:48 | 994 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
8 | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | 1:15:00 | 933 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | OGIER Paul | 2007 | 1:16:52 | 897 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
10 | ANTOINE Augustin | 2005 | 1:16:67 | 893 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LEBREF Justin | 2005 | 1:17:35 | 877 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
12 | CONVERSAT Quentin | 2006 | 1:17:71 | 869 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | 1:18:94 | 841 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
14 | GOUSSEAU Quentin | 2007 | 1:18:99 | 840 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | TRONTIN Philippe | 2005 | 1:19:07 | 838 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | 1:19:90 | 819 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | 1:20:13 | 814 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HERMEREL Gabriel | 2005 | 1:20:76 | 800 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
19 | FICHOT--CORGERON Elvin | 2004 | 1:22:15 | 769 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GEOFFROY Alexis | 2006 | 1:22:29 | 766 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
21 | MADMOUNE Camil | 2007 | 1:22:60 | 760 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | COLSON Célio | 2007 | 1:23:25 | 746 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
23 | COSKUN Imran | 2006 | 1:23:35 | 744 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | 1:23:36 | 743 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SERFATY-BLONDEEL Hugues | 2006 | 1:23:74 | 735 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
26 | VAUTRIN Lilian | 2007 | 1:23:76 | 735 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
27 | DEFONTAINE Malo | 2006 | 1:24:03 | 729 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | REMAUD Lukas | 2006 | 1:24:68 | 716 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
29 | NOIR Lucas | 2006 | 1:24:77 | 714 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
30 | CLEMENÇON Clement | 2007 | 1:24:91 | 711 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
31 | HONGNIAT Charly | 2006 | 1:25:05 | 708 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
32 | GIRAND Enzo | 2006 | 1:25:26 | 703 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
33 | PETITJEAN Malo | 2006 | 1:25:51 | 698 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
34 | TLIDJANE Alaaeddine | 2007 | 1:26:51 | 678 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | OUDOT Albert | 2007 | 1:26:66 | 675 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
36 | GIROD Baptiste | 2007 | 1:27:86 | 650 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
37 | ZAKARI Adam | 2007 | 1:29:54 | 617 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | BERNOLLIN Sidoine | 2007 | 1:32:14 | 568 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MARTIN Raphaël | 2006 | 1:32:73 | 557 | MACON NATATION | FRA |