Circuit Alpin
Compétition Départementale
DIGNE-LES-BAINS
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | 0:59:91 | 932 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
2 | BRETTON Henri | 2004 | 1:01:15 | 895 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
3 | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | 1:05:21 | 778 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
4 | BENAVIDES Nathan | 2001 | 1:06:01 | 756 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | LARRERE Sam | 2006 | 1:12:46 | 589 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARON Antoine | 2005 | 1:07:33 | 720 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
2 | JOLY Nicolas | 2005 | 1:07:81 | 707 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | 1:10:12 | 647 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
4 | BOUDOUARD Theo | 2005 | 1:11:75 | 606 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
5 | BLANC-MERIC Lilian | 2005 | 1:12:64 | 584 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
6 | ROGER Angel | 2006 | 1:17:86 | 465 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | 0:57:80 | 998 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
2 | BRETTON Henri | 2004 | 0:58:91 | 963 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
3 | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | 1:02:90 | 843 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
4 | LARRERE Sam | 2006 | 1:03:82 | 817 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | DESTREZ Steven | 2001 | 1:04:79 | 789 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | BENAVIDES Nathan | 2001 | 1:04:84 | 788 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
7 | TAWFIK Jilali | 2002 | 1:08:90 | 678 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
8 | JOLY Nicolas | 2005 | 1:09:09 | 673 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | PONCELET Maxime | 2004 | 1:09:34 | 667 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | 1:10:13 | 647 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
11 | BARON Antoine | 2005 | 1:10:62 | 634 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
12 | BOUDOUARD Theo | 2005 | 1:11:72 | 607 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
13 | ESMIEU Clément | 2004 | 1:11:81 | 605 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
14 | BLANC-MERIC Lilian | 2005 | 1:12:74 | 582 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
15 | ROGER Angel | 2006 | 1:15:08 | 527 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
16 | CHEMIN Rubenn | 2005 | 1:15:76 | 511 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | AUBLANT Alexis | 2001 | 1:15:91 | 508 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | GUERIN Yan | 2005 | 1:16:45 | 496 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
19 | MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane | 2007 | 1:17:08 | 482 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
20 | VILLIOT-DANGER Terence | 2007 | 1:17:24 | 479 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
21 | BLANC GRAS Bastien | 2004 | 1:19:04 | 440 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
22 | BODIN Luc | 2007 | 1:19:60 | 428 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
23 | VAN ES Herman | 2007 | 1:20:44 | 411 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
24 | CHANCEL Julien | 2007 | 1:21:71 | 386 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
25 | JOLY Raphael | 2007 | 1:28:79 | 259 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | FAIVRE Pablo | 2007 | 1:31:53 | 217 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
27 | DA SILVA Mathias | 2007 | 1:31:62 | 216 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
28 | RANCILHAC Jonas | 1998 | 1:37:67 | 136 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |